Röntgen individer f. 1999

Tillbaks

65 Uppf: Anci & Nicke Niklasson
E: J Banjo vom Mühlenhof
U: LP I SUCH SJCH DKUCH INTUCH Disodil’s Metall Jacket
Född: 10 febuari 1999
h
h
h
h
h
t
t
t
k
k
k
k
k
k
k
k
.
exp Tyskland J
exp Norge
exp Norge
.
.
exp Norge NVCH NUCH SUCH NV-02 NORDV-02
.
Scuba’s Caperdonich
Scuba’s Cragganmore
Scuba’s Claymore
Scuba’s Cutty Sark
Scuba’s Connoisseurs Choice
Scuba’s Cornelia Cacao
Scuba’s Cointreau
Scuba’s Crème de Cassis

B1
A

A, ad ua
A, ad ua
A, ad ua
A, ad ua
66 Uppf: Pernilla Nordlund
E: Chester vom Fenriswolf
U: AUCH JWW-98 Feldjaeger All The Rage
Född: 25 mars 1999
t
t
t
t
h
h
h
k
k
k
k
k
k
k
SVCH
.
.
.
.
.
SVCH
Classic Dream’s Jade
Classic Dream’s Java
Classic Dream’s Jazz
Classic Dream’s Jo-Joo
Classic Dream’s Jack Poth
Classic Dream’s Joker
Classic Dream’s Jumbo
A, ad ua
A

A

A, ad ua
A
. Uppf: Johan Schulze, Norge
E: Braque vom Altmühltal
U: Baja vom Falkentann
Född: 16 april 1999
t l . Ansa fra Hölondaskogen A
67 Uppf: Mimmi Erixon
E: J Caro vom Zehnthof
U: AUCH SV-98 Britfeld Poetry In Motion
Född: 22 juni 1999
t
h
t
h
t
t
t
k
k
k
k
k
k
k
J
J SVCH SV(drag)CH
.
.
J
exp Norge
LP I
Mimmtrix Waltraut
Mimmtrix Faust
Mimmtrix Tanja
Mimmtrix Günter
Mimmtrix Hilde
Mimmtrix Isa
Mimmtrix Ida av Zehnthof

B

A, ad ua
A
middels høyre
C, ad ua
68 Uppf: Grit Kolschen
E: Cliff vom Eichenkamp
U: Hilla von Plönjeshausen
Född: 29 juni 1999
t
t
h
h
h
h
h
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
.
exp Danmark
.
.
.
.
.
Senta
Leika
Paul
Dingo
Charlie
Sebbel
Alex

A



A, ad ua
A
70 Uppf: Karl-Olof Schröder
E: WW-98 NV-98 Weilander Wind Master
U: Spökhundens Dixi
Född: 25 juli 1999
t
t
h
h
h
h
h
k
k
k
k
k
k
k
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Vacherie
Chalmette
Stonewall
Hood
Gray
Pickett
Jeb

D


A

71 Uppf: Magdalena Karlsson
E: J Tage
U: Disodil’s Frostflinga
Född: 29 juli 1999
h
h
t
t
k
k
k
k
exp Danmark J KBHV-00
Exp Finland
.
.
Disodil’s Iron
Disodil’s Inferno
Disodil’s Inka
Disodil’s Indra
A
A
B
A
. imp Australien
E: AUCH AMCH CANCH Divani Loads A Trouble
U: AUCH AMCH Nani’s Dis-Harmony
Född: 2 augusti 1999
t k . Greydove Cashmere N Lace A, ad ua
72 Uppf: Viveka Bonde-Widlund
E: J Reno von der Wapelburg
U: NORDV-95 SV-96, -97 EUW-97 WW-98 AmsterdamW-98
Tasairgid Accent On Class
Född: 28 augusti 1999
t
h
t
h
h
h
k
k
k
k
k
k
.
.
SV-00 LP I
.
.
.
Gundras Constance
Gundras Maximilian
Gundras Clotilde
Gundras Helmut
Gundras Frans Josef
Gundras Conrad
A, ad ua
A
A, ad ua


73 Uppf: Magdalena Karlsson
E: Havrevingens Sky Diver
U: J Disodil’s Iridium
Född: 3 september 1999
h
h
h
h
t
t
t
t
k
k
k
k
k
k
k
k
. Disodil’s Jas
Disodil’s Jiggo
Disodil’s Jorm
Disodil’s Junker
Disodil’s Java
Disodil’s Jenka
Disodil’s Jessie
Disodil’s Jidji

D





A
74 Uppf:
E: Hella’s Julius Caesar
U: Rasmiz Storm Cloud Molina
Född: 21 september 1999
h
h
h
h
t
t
t
t
k
k
k
k
k
k
k
k
.
.
LP I LP II
.
.
.
.
.
Mirax
Morris
Mascot
Maxinamillion
Mymlan
Molly
Mira
My


B, ad ua


A

. Uppf: Jean Hutchinson, Australien
E: AUCH Hollowhills Lord Ascolon
U: AUCH Hollowhills Lady Cailia
Född: 21 september 1999
h k J SV-01 KBHV-02 SV-03 NORDV-03 Hollowhills Dream Lord B, ad ua
75 Uppf: Mimmi Erixon
E: TJH Rasmiz Storm Cloud Max In A Million
U: SUCH FINUCH DKUCH NORDUCH SJCH NUCH SVCH NV-01
Mimmtrix Sally
Född: 25 september 1999
h
h
h
h
h
t
t
h
k
k
k
k
k
h
k
k
exp New Zealand
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Mimmtrix Mats till Carnmellis
Mimmtrix Sixten
Mimmtrix Hugo
Mimmtrix Emil
Mimmtrix Noa
Mimmtrix Svea
Mimmtrix Wilma
Mimmtrix Axel


A, ad ua

A, ad ua
C
E
C